Audacious Queen of Diggin'woods
(Pien)
Sfk, Sp/J, KSchlH, SchwhK, WaS, SchwhK/40
(fullfilled the conditions for the titles of International Champion (CIB), WUT-Champion and Belgian Champion)
February 2nd 2007 |
CAC/CACIB
Eindhoven
KC De Kempen |
Very Promising
Puppyclass
Best Puppy |
Mr. M.S. Hansen (DK) |
February 25th 2007 |
Spezialzuchtschau
Gr. Olfen-Sandfort
Datteln |
Very Promising
Puppyclass |
Mr. D. Schlöder (DE) |
April 29th 2007 |
Spezialzuchtschau
Luxembourg
Beringen/Mersch |
Very Promising
Puppyclass
Best Puppy |
Mrs. M. Altmeyer (DE) |
May 6th 2007 |
VDH-Europasieger-zuchtschau
Dortmund
|
Excellent IV
Youth Class |
Mr. H. Krug (A) |
May 17th 2007 |
Championclubmatch
Dutch Teckelclub
Wijchen |
Excellent II
Youth Class |
Mr. J. Hiddes (NL) |
May 27th 2007 |
CAC/CACIB
Arnhem
KC Arnhem |
Very Good I
Youth Class |
Mr. H. Fichtl (DE) |
June 16th 2007 |
CAC
FlevoDogShow
Almere |
Excellent II
Youth Class |
Mr. J. Dekker (NL) |
June 24th 2007 |
Landessieger-Zuchtschau
Hamm (DE) |
Excellent II
Youth Class
Reserve-DTK-CAC |
Mr. D. Schlöder (DE) |
July 15th 2007 |
Klubsiegerzuchtschau
DTK (DE) |
Very Good II
Youth Class |
Mrs. C. Kleister (DE) |
August 11th 2007 |
CAC/CACIB
Berghem
KC Oss |
Excellent II
Youth Class |
Mr. A. van de Broek (NL) |
August 25th 2007 |
CAC/CACIB
Rotterdam |
Excellent I
Youth Class
JCAC, CAC, Best bitch, BOB |
Mr. D. Hollmann (DE) |
September 2nd 2007 |
CAC/CACIB
Luxembourg |
Very Good
Youth Class |
Mrs. M. van Brempt (BE) |
September 16th 2007 |
Clubmatch
Belgian Teckelclub |
Excellent III
Youth Class |
Mr. X. van den Eynden (BE) |
October 6th 2007 |
CAC/CACIB
IJsselshow
Zwolle |
Very Good IV
Youth Class |
Mrs. E. Petterson (FI) |
October 12th 2007 |
Bundessieger Zuchtschau 2007
Dortmund |
Excellent II
Youth Class
Res. Y VDH-CAC |
Mrs. N. Kubli (CH) |
November 4th 2007 |
CAC/CACIB
Bleiswijk |
Very Good I
Youth Class |
Mr. D. Rutten (NL) |
November 25th 2007 |
CAC/CACIB
Amsterdam Winner
KNK Cynophilia |
Excellent III
Youth Class |
Mr. J. Dekker (NL) |
December 17th 2007 |
CAC/CACIB
Kerstshow Wijchen |
Very Good
Youth Class |
Mrs. R. Noij (NL) |
February 10th 2008 |
Spezial Zuchschau
Gr. Olfen Sandfort
Datteln |
Excellent I
Intermediate Class
VDH-CAC +Reserve-DTK-CAC |
Mr. A. Tornau (DE) |
February 16th 2008 |
Rheinlandsiegerzuchtschau
CAC
Rheinberg |
Excellent II
Intermediate Class
Res.VDH-CAC + Res. DTK-CAC |
Mr. H. Klümper (DE) |
Mai 25th 2008 |
Hunting dogs show
CAC
Bennekom |
Excellent I
Intermediate Class |
Mrs. M. Altmeyer (DE) |
June 28th 2008 |
CAC/CACIB
Outdoor Uden |
Excellent I
Intermediate Class
Res.CAC + Res.CACIB |
Mrs. B. Zeglika (PL) |
July 13th 2008 |
Klubsiegerzuchtschau
DTK |
Excellent II
Intermediate Class |
Mrs. J. Bandel (DE) |
October 18th 2008 |
Bundessiegerzuchtschau 2008
Dortmund |
Excellent II
Open Class
Res. VDH-CAC |
Mrs. A. Pusch (DE) |
October 25th 2008 |
CAC/CACIB
Int. Dogsshow
De Utrecht |
Excellent I
Open Class
CACIB |
Mr. W. Peper (DE) |
February 5th 2009 |
CAC/CACIB
Eindhoven
KC De Kempen |
Excellent I
Open Class |
Mr. P. Jentgen (LU) |
February 15th 2009 |
Rheinlandsiegerausstellung
CAC
Rheinberg |
Excellent I
Open Class
VDH-CAC
Res. DTK-CAC |
Mr. K. Lehmhaus (DE) |
February 22nd 2009 |
CAC/CACIB
36e Schaal der Kempen
Hoogstraten |
Excellent I
Open Class
CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Mr. H. Laurent (LU) |
February 28th 2009 |
CAC/CACIB
Martinidogshow
Groningen |
Very Good III
Open Class |
Mr. S. Parsons (GB) |
April 26th 2009 |
Spezialzuchtschau
Luxembourg
Beringen/Mersch |
Excellent I
Open Class
LCAC |
Mr. M.P. Sanders (NL) |
July 24th 2010 |
Golden Dog Trophy
CAC/CACIB
Liège |
Excellent I
Working Class
CAC, CACIB International Champion
WUT-Champion
3e Place Most Beautiful Working Dog in Show |
Mr. J. Naveda Carrero (ESP)
Mr. A. El Baroudi (MA) |